The Nomad Gentleman Shirt

685.00 

This shirt tells us the story of the bounds between cultures. The shape is a heritage from western fashion while the silk is the fruit of an ancestral Chinese know-how, dye only in the Yellow River, in southern region of Guangdong.

Reference: FW20-C229A

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


shell: silk 100%

Black

Handwash or professional dry clean only

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9
SKU: N/A Category:

Drag to scroll

Dismiss