Horse Riding Trousers in Stiff Waffle

1 005.00 

Horse Riding Trousers in an almost carrot fit crafted from a off black stiff waffle fabric. Two thigh patches taken from the idea of nomads horse riding. Two large Patch Pockets with the addition of two invisible zip pockets on the side. Two button zip fly around the waist and buttoned down belt loop detailing. Vintage Zip Detailing at the ankle of the trouser. The back of the rouser has two key details, one side has a detailed hand stitching in a burnt brown and the opposite an asymmetrical patch in an shallow grey.

Reference: FW20-P232A

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


shell: wool 60%, cotton 30%, linen 10%

Grey

Dry Clean by Professional Only

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9
SKU: N/A Category:

Drag to scroll

Dismiss