Flowers Shoulders Button Down Jersey

600.00 

V Collared Blouson similar to that of a vintage hunting shirt with knitted wool jersey. The cuffs have a button detail with is made from floral silk. The bottom of the cuff is off white wool. Around the top of the collar is a silk floral which works as a detailing throughout out he garment. Hand-stitching on the latter edge of the garment collar.

 

Reference: FW20-J225

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


shell: wool 95%, silk 5%

Brick

Dry Clean by Professional Only

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9
SKU: N/A Category:

Drag to scroll

Dismiss