Universal Biker Jacket

1 900.00 

Reversible Blouson with traditional Harrington Collar, the body takes ode from a traditional bikers jacket but in this case it is made form a wool check. At the shoulder there are patch that are reinforced. The lower back of the jacket has leather bikers rest which has reinforced pad imitation patches placed on. The reverse is crafted from a curated section of materials a simple check, a beige wool and black silk.

Reference: FW20-V231B

 

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


shell: wool 100%

lining: wool 100%

Grey

Dry Clean by Professional Only

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9
SKU: N/A Category:

Drag to scroll

Dismiss