Canvas Knit Wool Uniform Jacket With Rope Detail

1 656.00 

Traditional Off White Jacket with contrast under-sleeve inspired by the collaboration of eat meeting west. Invisible Mandarin Collar flush with Shoulder and front. Rope closure through out the garment, which gives the feel of a regal officers uniform. Made from a heavy canvas and lined with a silk. The back has to vents that can be roped closed.

Reference: FW20-V209B

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


shell: wool 75%, cotton 10%, linen 10%, silk 5%

lining: cotton 70%, linen 30%

White

Dry Clean by Professional Only

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9
SKU: N/A Category:

Drag to scroll

Dismiss