Canvas Knit Wool Uniform Jacket With Rope Detail

1 656.00 

Traditional Off White Jacket with contrast under-sleeve inspired by the collaboration of eat meeting west. Invisible Mandarin Collar flush with Shoulder and front. Rope closure through out the garment, which gives the feel of a regal officers uniform. Made from a heavy canvas and lined with a silk. The back has to vents that can be roped closed.

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Reference: FW20-V209B

Additional information

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL

shell

wool 75%, cotton 10%, linen 10%, silk 5%

lining

cotton 70%, linen 30%

CARE

Dry Clean by Professional Only

COLOUR

White

The Gentleman Nomad Coat

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9

Drag to scroll

Dismiss