Hidden Flowers Reversible Cape

2 650.00 

Reversible Glen Plaid Nomad Coat lined with Raglan Sleeves made from soft floral silk dyed in yellow river which crosses the chine from north to south. Along the shoulder two Epaulettes in a waffle fabric with two wood toned buttons. The front has leather braided button through outs. The reverse back of the Coat has a delicate vertical drape that converts into a vent along the central back to give room from movement as a nomad would have needed on there hunt.

Reference: FW20-M206

Crafted in Proper Atelier

Due to each garment is crafted in house in the artisanal way, your order will be shipped to you within 20 working days.


shell: wool 100%

lining: silk 80%, wool 20%

Grey

Dry clean by professional only

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear

Measures (cm):XSSMLXL
Waist7680848892
Chest889296100104
Hip909498102106
Front Length39.940.240.540.841.1
Back Length44.144.444.74545.3
Armpit to Armpit Width3738394041
Neck to Shoulder13.71414.314.614.9
Arm Length6465666768
Body Length154.4154.6154.8155155.2
Waist to Floor2021222324
Thigh52.754.556.358.159.9
SKU: N/A Category:

Drag to scroll

Dismiss